Search: Keyword:
Principal's CornerAsst. Principal's CornerBMS StaffAbout the SchoolSchool CalendarClass ScheduleStudent HandbookGuidance DepartmentCode of Student ConductBMS School Safety Plan 2013-142014-2015 School CalendarSpotlightHighlightsLatest NewsClassroom AssignmentsBMS Curriculum Maps 2013-14General InformationSchool NutritionSpecial Dietary NeedsModifications for Special Dietary NeedsSportsBMS Coaching StaffClubs & OrganizationsFine ArtsBMS FormsCurriculum ResourcesGA DOE CRCT ResourcesSouthwest Georgia RESADCBOE Prof. LearningConstructed Response Graphic Organizer Power Words Handout (August 2013)Parent Involvement SiteDCS Report CardDCBOE Fraud, Waste & Abuse ProcedureDCBOE Complaints ProcedureGA Dept of EducationFacts for FamiliesParent Involvement & CRCTBMS School Improvement Plan 2013-2014FY 14 BMS Compact 2013-2014Stakeholder Comment Form-Decatur County School DistrictBMS Rockin' and Writing Presents: THRILLERBMS Parent Involvement Plan 2013-2014Math in the Fast LaneCRCT Parent LetterParent Portal AgreementSection 504What Parents Need to KnowMiddle School/High School ParentsFederal ProgramsCRCT Study GuidesGeorgia Student Assessment Program Student Assessment Handbook 2013 2014Parent Involvement & CRCTBainbridge Middle School Testing Plan 2013-2014CRCT Parent LetterSTEM in ActionSTEM at BMSProgram InitiativesDocumentsMiddle School CalendarBMS 21st CCLC After School Program Teacher HandbookBMS 21st CCLC Parent/Student HandbookBMS 21st CCLC Manual para Padres/EstudiantesBMS SWP 2013-14 (Spanish)BMS Parent Involvement Plan 2013-2014 (Spanish)BMS Stakeholder Comment Form 2013-2014 (Spanish)OAS Quick Start Student Guide-SpanishOAS Quick Start Parent Guide-SpanishBMS Rockin' and Writing Presents: THRILLERBMS STEM Presents: MATH IN THE FAST LANEBMS Parental Engagement Activity: Thanksgiving LuncheonFebruary Parent Involvement NewsletterWinter 2014 Newletter-GuidanceParent Involvement Newsletter (March)
 
Category: 
Sort by: 
Ariail, Chip Connections/Visual Arts
Barefoot, Lyndona 7th Grade - Topaz Team/Co-Teacher
Baulkman, Angela Connections / Computers
Brock, Leslie 7th Grade - Pearl Team / Social Studies
Bryant, Melissa 8th Grade- Diamond Team/ Language Arts
Burke, Maribeth Connections / Chorus
Bush, Marion Connections/Physical Education
Butler, Tynesee 7th Grade - Topaz Team / Math
Clark, Patrick Connections / Physical Education
Clark, Thomas Library Skills/Instructional Technology
Cochran, Rochelle Hearing Impaired
Conley, Gina 7th Grade - Topaz Team / Science
Conner, Greta 7th Grade - SapphireTeam / Science
Copeland, Angela 8th Grade - Onyx Team / Math
Deal, Brandi 7th Grade - Topaz Team / Language Arts
Digby, Lori 8th Grade - Diamond Team / Science
Dunn, Levi Connections / Agriculture
Gadson, Bennie 8th Grade - Diamond Team / Social Studies
Glass, Nicole 7th Grade - Exceptionalities Teacher & Contact Person
Greene, Yvette 8th Grade - Emerald Team / Language Arts
Griffin, Fran 7th Grade - Sapphire Team/Social Studies
Grubbs, Susan 7th Grade - Topaz Team/ Reading
Harrell, Cindy 7th Grade - Pearl Team/Math
Hawkins, Lea 7th Grade - Pearl Team/Reading
Hufstetler, Michelle 8th Grade - Emerald Team / Science
Jackson, Brandi 7th Co-Teacher Pearl Team
Jarrett, Lindsey Connections / English Speakers of Other Languages (ESOL)
Kirkland, Karen 8th Grade - Emerald Team / Co-Teacher
Lennard, Donna 7th Grade - Topaz Team / Social Studies
Lewis, Michael
Logue, Christina 8th Grade - Onyx Team / Science
Logue, Justin 8th Grade - Emerald Team / Math
Lowe, Kayeleigh PLC
Lynn, Cara School Nurse
Maxwell, Heith 8th Grade - Onyx Team / Social Studies
McCann, Linda 8th Grade - Diamond Team / Math
Nicholson, Jimmy Garnet Team / Exceptionalities Teacher (7-8)
Odom, Neva 8th Grade - Onyx Team / Language Arts
Pait, MeChelle Garnet Team / Exceptionalities Teacher (5-8)
Powell, April Garnet Team - Exceptionalities Teacher (5-8)
Randall, Pamela 8th Grade - Onyx Team/Co-Teacher
Reynolds, Linda 8th Grade - Emerald Team / Reading
Sewell, James Connections / Band
Sheffield, Kendall 8th Grade - Diamond Team/Reading
Singletary, Marcus 8th Grade Social Studies
Smith, Jean Connections / Careers
Spooner, Tabitha 7th Grade - Sapphire Team/Math
Touchton, Grayson BMS-PLC
Tully, Tammy 7th Grade - Pearl Team/Language Arts
Ward, Pascal Connections / Band
Wheeler, Libby 7th Grade - Pearl Team/Science
Whitehead, Amy 7th Grade - Sapphire Team / Language Arts
webmaster, bainbridgemiddle